1.ª Divisão | AFPCE

2023/24
Todos
Casa
Fora
#
Club
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
Pts
1
18
15
1
2
37
13
24
46
2
18
14
1
3
48
23
25
43
3
18
10
4
4
37
19
18
34
4
Rio Largo
D V D D V
18
8
4
6
36
19
17
28
5
18
7
7
4
36
23
13
28
6
Magos Anta
D V D V E
18
5
2
11
22
43
-21
17
7
Novasemente
D D D D V
18
5
2
11
30
38
-8
17
8
18
4
4
10
28
54
-26
16
9
18
3
5
10
24
37
-13
14
10
Império Anta
E D E D D
18
1
4
13
19
48
-29
7
Quinta Paramos
Leões Bairristas
Cantinho Ramboia
Rio Largo
Juventude Estrada
Magos Anta
Novasemente
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Águias Paramos
Império Anta
1 Quinta Paramos 2–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 2–0 3–2 5–1 4–0 1–0
2 Leões Bairristas 1–3 0–0 1–0 2–1 4–3 3–2 3–0 2–1 6–3
3 Cantinho Ramboia 0–3 2–1 0–0 2–1 3–1 5–0 5–0 2–0 6–0
4 Rio Largo 0–2 1–2 5–2 2–0 3–0 2–1 2–3 2–0 3–1
5 Juventude Estrada 5–2 0–2 1–1 1–1 3–0 3–0 3–3 4–0 4–1
6 Magos Anta 2–3 0–3 3–0 0–9 1–1 0–0 2–3 1–3 0–2
7 Novasemente 0–1 0–2 1–2 2–1 3–4 2–4 6–1 2–0 2–1
8 Cruzeiro Silvalde 0–1 2–7 1–4 2–2 1–3 1–2 2–2 2–1 4–2
9 Águias Paramos 1–2 2–3 2–2 1–1 2–2 0–1 3–1 3–1 2–2
10 Império Anta 0–2 1–5 0–1 0–2 0–0 1–2 1–4 1–1 3–3
Jornada 1
21 Out 2023
- 15:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
0 1
Quinta Paramos
21 Out 2023
- 15:00
Cantinho Ramboia
2 1
Juventude Estrada
21 Out 2023
- 15:00
Novasemente
0 2
Leões Bairristas
21 Out 2023
- 18:00
Rio Largo
3 0
Magos Anta
22 Out 2023
- 10:00
Águias Paramos
2 2
Império Anta
Jornada 2
28 Out 2023
- 15:00
Rio Largo
2 0
Juventude Estrada
28 Out 2023
- 15:00
Império Anta
1 4
Novasemente
29 Out 2023
- 10:00
Magos Anta
1 3
Águias Paramos
29 Out 2023
- 10:00
Leões Bairristas
1 3
Quinta Paramos
29 Out 2023
- 10:00
Cantinho Ramboia
5 0
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Jornada 3
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Leões Bairristas
0 0
Cantinho Ramboia
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Águias Paramos
1 1
Rio Largo
11 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Quinta Paramos
1 0
Império Anta
12 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Novasemente
2 4
Magos Anta
12 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Juventude Estrada
3 3
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Jornada 4
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Magos Anta
2 3
Quinta Paramos
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Águias Paramos
2 2
Juventude Estrada
18 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Cantinho Ramboia
6 0
Império Anta
19 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Rio Largo
2 1
Novasemente
19 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Leões Bairristas
3 0
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Jornada 5
2 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
4 2
Império Anta
2 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Novasemente
2 0
Águias Paramos
2 Dez 2023
- 18:00
Quinta Paramos
1 0
Rio Largo
3 Dez 2023
- 10:00
Juventude Estrada
0 2
Leões Bairristas
3 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Magos Anta
3 0
Cantinho Ramboia
Jornada 6
9 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Magos Anta
2 3
Cruzeiro Silvalde
9 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Águias Paramos
1 2
Quinta Paramos
9 Dez 2023
- 18:00
Cantinho Ramboia
0 0
Rio Largo
9 Dez 2023
- 18:00
Novasemente
3 4
Juventude Estrada
10 Dez 2023
- 10:00
Império Anta
1 5
Leões Bairristas
Jornada 7
13 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Leões Bairristas
4 3
Magos Anta
13 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Quinta Paramos
3 2
Novasemente
13 Jan 2024
- 18:00
Juventude Estrada
4 1
Império Anta
14 Jan 2024
- 10:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
2 2
Rio Largo
14 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Cantinho Ramboia
2 0
Águias Paramos
Jornada 8
20 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Magos Anta
0 2
Império Anta
20 Jan 2024
- 18:00
Rio Largo
1